IND vs AUS 4th Test Match Dream11 Prediction 2018-19

Hello friend welcome to our preview for India vs Australia 4th Test match. India lead by 2-1 in Domain Test Series. Mayank Agrawal debut his first test match and he was scoring 118 runs for 3rd test macth. Jasprit Bumrah became man of match in previous test match taken 9 wickets.

India team will miss Rohit Sharma for 4th test match which will play in Sydney on Jan 3, 2019. Aron Finch may not play for ind vs aus 4th test match.

India Team Squad:

Mayank Agarwal, Hanuma Vihari, Cheteshwar Pujara, Virat Kohli (c), Ajinkya Rahane, Rishabh Pant (wk), Ravindra Jadeja, Mohammed Shami, Ishant Sharma, Jasprit Bumrah.

Australia Team Squad:

Marcus Harris, Usman Khawaja, Shaun Marsh, Travis Head, Mitchell Marsh, Tim Paine (c & wk), Pat Cummins, Mitchell Starc, Nathan Lyon, Josh Hazlewood.

Border – Gavaskar Trophy last test match will play in Sydney Australia on Jan 3, 2019. You can see 3rd test match score of india team performance. INDA vs AUS 4th and last test match, you can pick 5-6 best players of IND. Notice that a best player may not play good in every match.

Player NameRunsWicketsCatches4s6s
Virat Kohli(c) 25903271
Rohit Sharma1040173
Ajinkya Rahane19904173
Cheteshwar Pujara32802282
Mayank Agrawal 11803123
Rishabh Pant (wk)181019164
Jasprit Bumrah420000
Mohammed Shami614110
Ishant Sharma511200

Now we are drawing table of best performance of Australia team. Australia 1st, 2nd and 3rd test match players performance in Domain Series.

PlayersRunsWickets Catches 4s6s
Usman Khawaja1090160
Marcus Harris15504173
Travis Head1630180
Nathan Lyon7716061
Pat Cummins14814081

India Playing XI

Will update soon…

Australia Playing XI

Will update soon..

Dream 11 team

Hello friend welcome to our preview for ind vs aus 4th Test match. India team will miss Rohit Sharma for ind vs aus 4th test match.

Hello friend welcome to our preview for ind vs aus 4th Test match. India team will miss Rohit Sharma for ind vs aus 4th test match.

Hello friend welcome to our preview for ind vs aus 4th Test match. India team will miss Rohit Sharma for ind vs aus 4th test match.

Hello friend welcome to our preview for ind vs aus 4th Test match. India team will miss Rohit Sharma for ind vs aus 4th test match.

Hello friend welcome to our preview for ind vs aus 4th Test match. India team will miss Rohit Sharma for ind vs aus 4th test match.

Hello friend welcome to our preview for ind vs aus 4th Test match. India team will miss Rohit Sharma for ind vs aus 4th test match.

Hello friend welcome to our preview for ind vs aus 4th Test match. India team will miss Rohit Sharma for ind vs aus 4th test match.

Hello friend welcome to our preview for ind vs aus 4th Test match. India team will miss Rohit Sharma for ind vs aus 4th test match.

Hello friend welcome to our preview for ind vs aus 4th Test match. India team will miss Rohit Sharma for ind vs aus 4th test match.

Hello friend welcome to our preview for ind vs aus 4th Test match. India team will miss Rohit Sharma for ind vs aus 4th test match.

Hello friend welcome to our preview for ind vs aus 4th Test match. India team will miss Rohit Sharma for ind vs aus 4th test match.

Hello friend welcome to our preview for ind vs aus 4th Test match. India team will miss Rohit Sharma for ind vs aus 4th test match.

Hello friend welcome to our preview for ind vs aus 4th Test match. India team will miss Rohit Sharma for ind vs aus 4th test match.

Hello friend welcome to our preview for ind vs aus 4th Test match. India team will miss Rohit Sharma for ind vs aus 4th test match.

Hello friend welcome to our preview for ind vs aus 4th Test match. India team will miss Rohit Sharma for ind vs aus 4th test match.

Hello friend welcome to our preview for ind vs aus 4th Test match. India team will miss Rohit Sharma for ind vs aus 4th test match.

Hello friend welcome to our preview for ind vs aus 4th Test match. India team will miss Rohit Sharma for ind vs aus 4th test match.

Hello friend welcome to our preview for ind vs aus 4th Test match. India team will miss Rohit Sharma for ind vs aus 4th test match.

Hello friend welcome to our preview for ind vs aus 4th Test match. India team will miss Rohit Sharma for ind vs aus 4th test match.

Hello friend welcome to our preview for ind vs aus 4th Test match. India team will miss Rohit Sharma for ind vs aus 4th test match.

Hello friend welcome to our preview for ind vs aus 4th Test match. India team will miss Rohit Sharma for ind vs aus 4th test match.

Hello friend welcome to our preview for ind vs aus 4th Test match. India team will miss Rohit Sharma for ind vs aus 4th test match.

Hello friend welcome to our preview for ind vs aus 4th Test match. India team will miss Rohit Sharma for ind vs aus 4th test match.

Hello friend welcome to our preview for ind vs aus 4th Test match. India team will miss Rohit Sharma for ind vs aus 4th test match.

Hello friend welcome to our preview for ind vs aus 4th Test match. India team will miss Rohit Sharma for ind vs aus 4th test match.

Hello friend welcome to our preview for ind vs aus 4th Test match. India team will miss Rohit Sharma for ind vs aus 4th test match.

Hello friend welcome to our preview for ind vs aus 4th Test match. India team will miss Rohit Sharma for ind vs aus 4th test match.

Hello friend welcome to our preview for ind vs aus 4th Test match. India team will miss Rohit Sharma for ind vs aus 4th test match.

Hello friend welcome to our preview for ind vs aus 4th Test match. India team will miss Rohit Sharma for ind vs aus 4th test match.

Hello friend welcome to our preview for ind vs aus 4th Test match. India team will miss Rohit Sharma for ind vs aus 4th test match.

Hello friend welcome to our preview for ind vs aus 4th Test match. India team will miss Rohit Sharma for ind vs aus 4th test match.